Playoff Schedule & Results (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
NOVICE LL
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 29 202010:00 AMListowel CyclonesPERC
ATOM REP
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ALA04Feb 22 202011:00 AMAEMHA Ice DogsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
ALA11Mar 07 20203:00 PMShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
ATOM LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LAWE6Feb 21 20206:30 PMHowick Hornets GoldElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAWE5Feb 24 20206:00 PMArthur VipersPERC
LAWE1Feb 27 20207:00 PMArthur VipersArthur
LAWE11Feb 29 202012:00 PMHowick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
LAWE8Mar 06 20206:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades WhiteElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAWE7Mar 09 20206:00 PMMinto Mad DogsPERC
LAWE14Mar 12 20206:30 PMMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PEEWEE REP
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PGA09Feb 21 20207:30 PMMt. Forest RamsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
PGA02Feb 29 20201:00 PMArthur VipersArthur
PGA08Mar 06 20207:30 PMBlyth-Brussels CrusadersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
PEEWEE LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LPWS14Feb 22 20203:30 PMMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPWS5Feb 23 20204:30 PMBCH Ice DogsPERC
LPWS11Feb 29 20205:30 PMListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPWS8Mar 01 20204:30 PMZurich ThunderPERC
LPWS18Mar 07 20204:00 PMZurich ThunderZurich
LPWS7Mar 08 20204:30 PMMt. Forest RamsPERC
LPWS1Mar 13 20206:30 PMBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
BANTAM LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LBMS7Feb 24 20207:00 PMDrayton DefendersPERC
LBE4Feb 24 20207:00 PMDrayton DefendersPERC
LBMS28Feb 27 20208:45 PMWingham IronmenWingham
LBMS23Mar 01 20208:00 PMMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LBMS10Mar 02 20207:00 PMWingham IronmenPERC
LBMS15Mar 08 20207:00 PMDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBE6Mar 08 20207:00 PMDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBMS8Mar 09 20207:00 PMGoderich SailorsPERC
LBMS9Mar 11 20207:30 PMMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LBMS1Mar 14 20205:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
MIDGET REP
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MLB3Feb 28 20207:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs AEPERC
MLB6Mar 08 20208:00 PMMitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
MIDGET LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LMMS10Feb 23 20208:30 PMMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LMMS1Feb 24 20208:30 PMGoderich SailorsPERC
LMMS7Feb 29 20204:00 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LMMS4Mar 01 20205:30 PMGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LMMS3Mar 02 20208:30 PMMitchell MeteorsPERC
LMMS2Mar 05 20208:00 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardElma-Logan Recreation Complex
JUVENILE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WJS2-1Feb 21 20208:30 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardPERC
WJS2-2Feb 23 20201:00 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
WJS2-3Feb 28 20208:30 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardPERC
WJS2-4Mar 01 20201:00 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
ATOM GIRLS 'C'
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 22 202010:00 AMSt. Marys Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
Feb 23 20202:00 PMStratford Rotary Complex - RBC
Mar 01 20203:15 PMSt. Marys Pyramid Centre
BANTAM GIRLS 'C'
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 22 202011:00 AMHuron HeatPERC
Feb 22 20203:30 PMSouth Huron South Huron
Feb 23 20206:00 PMSouth Huron PERC
Feb 29 202011:00 AMMitchell PERC
Mar 01 20207:00 PMMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 7:36 PM