PERC, Venues (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
All Teams
7:00 AM-11:00 PM
No Ice, Tournament
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[AR-2-14]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLM-S-030]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth/Brussels
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MR-C-23]
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLN-CS-10]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Midget Girls 'C’
2:30 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
W (3-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[BR27]
Midget Girls HL
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
[MLL021]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLB-S-039]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLM-S-027]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Bantam Rep
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[BR-B-13]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
L (0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors 2
[LLN-CS-15]
02030405060708
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Goalie Clinic
Midget Girls 'C’
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
W (2-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Wingham
Bantam Girls HL
L (1-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
[BLL19]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[PR-3-09]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLB-S-036]
Midget LL
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLM-S-021]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Bantam Rep
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[BR-B-15]
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals AE
[MR-C-24]
Bantam Girls HL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite
W (1-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Arthur
[5yr Blue]
Mite
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
5yr White
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
09101112131415
All Teams
1:00 PM-5:30 PM
No Ice, Sr Drives Game
PeeWee Rep
W (5-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[PR-3-16]
Bantam LL
W (12-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLB-S-033]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
No Ice
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
6yr Blue & White
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
5yr Blue & white
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
[LLN-CS-11]
16171819202122
Midget Girls 'C’
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[MR32]
Bantam Girls 'C'
2:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[BR44]
Bantam Girls HL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[PR-3-11]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLB-S-034]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams 2
[LLM-S-023]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[BR-B-12]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MR-C-19]
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
6yr Blue
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
5yr Blue & 6yr Blue
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLN-CS-14]
23242526272829
Midget Girls 'C’
1:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
[MR38]
Bantam Girls 'C'
2:15 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
6yr Blue & White
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Midget Girls 'C’
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Atom Rep
2:15 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[PR-3-15]
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[MR-C-21]
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
5yr Blue & white
Mite
9:00 AM
vs. Mitchell
[6yr Blue & White]
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
All Teams
1:00 PM-4:00 PM
No Ice, Sr Drives Game
Midget Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[PR-3-12]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLB-S-035]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLM-S-028]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors 1
[LLN-CS-09]
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Wicked Snips Salon & Spa
  • Terry Brown Carpentry
  • Monkton Lions
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
PERC
40 Temperance Street , Milverton, ON  N0K 1M0
  • Current Season

    22 - 27 - 4
  • All-Time

    153 - 206 - 44
Other Home Venues
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 7:10 AM