Central Perth Minor Hockey

Midget_C_Girls.jpg

Midget 'C' Girls win St. Thomas Pathers tournament.  5 wins, 3-0 victory in Gold Medal game, Congrats girls!

__________________________________________________________


 At the bottom of our website is the instructions to add your team's calendar to your own calendar.  What a great way to be sure you have your hockey player to the rink on time.  

You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.


News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Jerry Smith on Sunday, November 18, 2018 (267 views)
ATTENTION CPMH PARENTS Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
ThursdayFridaySaturdaySundayMonday
PeeWee LL - Arthur Tournament
Mite
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:00 PM
@ Upper Maitland
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam Girls 'C'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LLB-S-005]
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
All Teams
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
No Ice
Midget Girls HL
8:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 1
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LLM-S-001]
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
6yr Blue & White
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
5yr Blue & white
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom LL
11:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
PERC [LLN-CS-11]
Atom Girls 'C'
1:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton [ARC34]
Bantam Girls HL
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
Rec Complex [BLL64]
Midget Girls HL
9:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Grand Valley [MLL032]
PeeWee LL
9:00 AM
vs. Beeton
Midget Girls 'C’
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
PERC [MR32]
Bantam Girls 'C'
2:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
PERC [BR44]
Atom Rep
2:15 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Atom Girls 'C'
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
Bantam Girls HL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
PERC [PR-3-11]
Midget LL
5:45 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams 1
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
PERC [LLB-S-034]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams 2
PERC [LLM-S-023]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
2018-2019
Upcoming Games
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 7:10 AM