Record Details (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition421112982421817124533026
Regular Season1146134521347219452481335397
Overall1567246612161143762361218683123
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL000000110021110021
Atom Rep101014522114962311513
Bantam Girls LL101025000000101025
Bantam LL110070101025211095
Bantam Rep100111210132310243
Midget Girls 'B’101013211022312035
Midget LL21107100000002110710
Midget Rep22001151001333201148
Novice LL000000202028202028
Novice Rep2200961100323300128
PeeWee Girls LL000000201146201146
PeeWee LL100133101001201134
PeeWee Rep303042430302236060647
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders1010361010252020511
Listowel Cyclones1100723111654211137
Minto Mad Dogs22001230000002200123
Mitchell 100111201102301213
Tavistock 101015101014202029
Wingham Ironmen101001332105184220531
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Ice Centre000000100133100133
Chesley000000101014101014
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex6312211400000063122114
Goderich MRC000000110032110032
Listowel Memorial Arena000000311165311165
Markdale Arena000000110020110020
Mitchell & District Arena000000201102201102
Mitchell Arena000000100100100100
NDCC000000101013101013
PERC9360254700000093602547
PMD Arena 000000101025101025
Seaforth Arena000000101013101013
Shallow Lake00000031201183120118
Tavistock Arena000000101014101014
Wingham00000042206234220623
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 3:40 AM