Record Details (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1144321261346313252481063451
Regular Season228113746718710162594015214136126
Overall331215695933111164758464233110170177
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL201126422081062311016
U11 Rep3030827505022680801053
U13 GIRLS861136695311881711425414
U13 LL3030614303051260601126
U15 LL302110123120151661412528
U18 GIRLS REP94412524110051105413025
U213210844211221174213015
U8200200000000200200
U9 LL000000100100100100
U9 Rep000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders21104321106742201010
Huron Heat22001202101214301141
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3120108312014962402417
Kincardine Kinucks1100621100512200113
Kincardine Kinucks 2101014101023202037
Listowel Cyclones0000002110121121101211
Lucan 21105101010073120517
Mitchell 200200101026301226
Saugeen Shores 110030110041220071
St. Marys Rock C11001211100902200211
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000211067211067
Davidson Centre 000000211074211074
Dufferin Arena110030110010220040
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex94143480000009414348
Hanover101004211044312048
Lucknow Arena00000021101362110136
PERC21712257722101522381236274
Pyramid Centre000000211011211011
Seaforth & District Community1010192020093030118
Steve Kerr Complex0000002110121121101211
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 6:32 PM