Record Details (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition30217131239018311531112544
Regular Season935123271146127362071125063
Overall1237230402371514567351022375107
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM GIRLS 'C'20203842207762401015
ATOM REP20204120000002020412
BANTAM GIRLS 'C'2110106505031471601320
BANTAM LL00000022001422200142
MIDGET GIRLS HL000000311134311134
MIDGET LL110053000000110053
MIDGET REP21014320205104121913
PEEWEE LL1010141010192020213
PEEWEE REP2011346240122182511525
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Goderich Sailors2011451010073021412
Kincardine 101036101001202037
Kincardine Kinucks 11010141010192020213
Listowel Cyclones201147000000201147
Seaforth Stars101024110042211066
Wingham Ironmen1010281010242020412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels00000011001011100101
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex40406171010135050720
Fergus (B)000000110021110021
Goderich MRC000000101007101007
Kincardine Davidson Centre000000101001101001
Markdale000000101004101004
Mitchell & District Arena00000051405135140513
Mitchell Arena000000110041110041
North Huron Westcast Community Complex000000101023101023
PERC7322221800000073222218
Seaforth & District Community000000110042110042
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101036101036
Southampton000000110040110040
Steve Kerr Memorial Arena101025000000101025
Tiverton Arena 000000101019101019
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex000000312069312069
WERC (2)000000101002101002
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000100111100111
Wingham000000101024101024
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 3:43 PM