Schedule & Results (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NX4Oct 18 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPDrayton DefendersPERC
LNX116Oct 20 201910:30 AMNOVICE LLHanover FalconsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
NX17Oct 25 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersPERC
NX23Oct 27 201912:00 PMNOVICE REPWallace SabresWallace
NX28Nov 01 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPGoderich SailorsPERC
LNX118Nov 02 201911:00 AMNOVICE LLMt. Forest RamsPERC
NX38Nov 03 20193:15 PMNOVICE REPDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX40Nov 08 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPWingham IronmenPERC
LNX95Nov 09 201911:00 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LNX114Nov 10 20193:30 PMNOVICE LLArthur VipersPERC
LNX81Nov 17 20192:00 PMNOVICE LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LNX122Nov 20 20197:30 PMNOVICE LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX60Nov 23 201911:15 AMNOVICE REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LNX129Nov 23 20191:00 PMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
NX69Nov 29 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPWallace SabresPERC
LNX115Nov 30 201911:00 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 1PERC
AC38Nov 30 20194:15 PMATOM GIRLS 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
NX75Dec 01 20194:40 PMNOVICE REPMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
BR51Dec 01 20196:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CPERC
LBS33Dec 02 20197:00 PMBANTAM LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardPERC
MLL022Dec 04 20198:00 PMMIDGET GIRLS HLGuelph Jr. Gryphons RedElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAE14Dec 06 20196:30 PMATOM LLListowel Cyclones RedElma-Logan Recreation Complex
MB15Dec 06 20197:00 PMMIDGET REPHuron-Bruce BlizzardPERC
5 yr oldsDec 07 20199:00 AMMITESeaforth StarsPERC
6 yr blueDec 07 201911:00 AMMITEListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Arena
BR54Dec 07 20191:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
LNX138Dec 08 20198:30 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
AB62Dec 08 20193:30 PMATOM REPWingham IronmenWingham
BR56Dec 08 20196:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Walkerton Capitals HLPERC
MB24Dec 08 20198:30 PMMIDGET REPGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LBS32Dec 09 20197:00 PMBANTAM LLGoderich SailorsPERC
MLL023Dec 09 20198:30 PMMIDGET GIRLS HLWoolwich WildPERC
LMS64Dec 09 20199:30 PMMIDGET LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LMS15Dec 10 20199:00 PMMIDGET LLSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LAE106Dec 11 20196:30 PMATOM LLSouth Bruce Blades WhiteTeeswater Arena
Dec 13 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Arena
LAE15Dec 13 20196:30 PMATOM LLListowel Cyclones WhiteElma-Logan Recreation Complex
PB14Dec 13 20197:30 PMPEEWEE REPSeaforth StarsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
5 yr oldsDec 14 20199:00 AMMITEListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Arena
6 yr B&WDec 14 201910:00 AMMITEMitchell PERC
AC44Dec 14 201910:00 AMATOM GIRLS 'C'TCDMHA Rebels CElma-Logan Recreation Complex
AB15Dec 14 201911:00 AMATOM REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LBS56Dec 14 20192:30 PMBANTAM LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
MLL061Dec 14 20194:15 PMMIDGET GIRLS HLKitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Prac)
MLL009Dec 15 201911:00 AMMIDGET GIRLS HLAyr Rockets #2NDCC
AB47Dec 15 201912:00 PMATOM REPMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
J34Dec 15 20191:00 PMJUVENILEHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
MB25Dec 15 20192:45 PMMIDGET REPHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX97Dec 15 20193:30 PMNOVICE REPGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LNX117Dec 15 20193:30 PMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones WhitePERC
LPS20Dec 15 20194:30 PMPEEWEE LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1PERC
BR61Dec 15 20196:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CPERC
LMS100Dec 15 20198:15 PMMIDGET LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LBS69Dec 16 20198:00 PMBANTAM LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LMS38Dec 16 20198:30 PMMIDGET LLListowel CyclonesPERC
LPS80Dec 17 20197:30 PMPEEWEE LLMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
MB11Dec 20 20197:00 PMMIDGET REPWest Grey WarriorsPERC
PB10Dec 20 20197:30 PMPEEWEE REPWingham IronmenElma-Logan Recreation Complex
J2Dec 20 20198:30 PMJUVENILEMinto Mad DogsPERC
5 yr oldDec 21 20199:00 AMMITEDrayton PERC
6 yr B&WDec 21 20199:30 AMMITEDrayton Drayton Arena
AC47Dec 21 201910:00 AMATOM GIRLS 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LNX112Dec 21 201911:00 AMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones RedPERC
NX106Dec 21 201912:30 PMNOVICE REPWingham IronmenWingham
Dec 21 20194:40 PMMINOR NOVICEMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
LMS49Dec 21 20195:30 PMMIDGET LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPS24Dec 22 20194:30 PMPEEWEE LLListowel Cyclones WhitePERC
BR67Dec 22 20196:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Upper Maitland Mustangs HLPERC
PB46Dec 23 20196:30 PMPEEWEE REPSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LMS89Dec 23 20199:00 PMMIDGET LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
J30Dec 27 20198:30 PMJUVENILEHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
Dec 28 201910:00 AMATOM GIRLS 'C'Upper Maitland Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
LNX108Dec 28 201910:00 AMNOVICE LLArthur VipersArthur
AC50Dec 28 201910:00 AMATOM GIRLS 'C'Owen Sound Ice Hawks CElma-Logan Recreation Complex
6 yr BlueDec 28 201910:00 AMMITEDrayton PERC
LAE89Dec 28 201912:00 PMATOM LLMinto Mad DogsClifford
5 yr oldDec 28 201912:35 PMMITEMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
6 yr B&WDec 28 20193:45 PMMITEMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
Dec 28 20194:00 PMMINOR NOVICESeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community
J36Dec 29 20191:00 PMJUVENILEHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LAE129Dec 29 20191:00 PMATOM LLWest Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
BR72Dec 29 20196:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Mt. Forest Rams CPERC
LMS84Dec 29 20197:00 PMMIDGET LLMinto Mad Dogs 2Harriston CC
AB52Dec 30 20197:00 PMATOM REPSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NX115Jan 03 20206:00 PMNOVICE REPMitchell MeteorsPERC
LBS104Jan 03 20207:30 PMBANTAM LLWingham IronmenWingham
PB12Jan 03 20207:30 PMPEEWEE REPMinto Mad DogsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
J6Jan 03 20208:30 PMJUVENILEFlesherton Golden HawksPERC
Jan 04 20209:00 AMMINOR NOVICEMitchell Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
J56Jan 04 20208:30 PMJUVENILESouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AC52Jan 05 202012:00 PMATOM GIRLS 'C'Owen Sound Ice Hawks CBayshore
LNX113Jan 05 202012:30 PMNOVICE LLDrayton DefendersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
BR75Jan 05 20201:15 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
LPS27Jan 05 20204:30 PMPEEWEE LLMitchell MeteorsPERC
LBS34Jan 06 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLMitchell MeteorsPERC
LMS106Jan 06 20208:00 PMMIDGET LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LBS40Jan 10 20208:00 PMBANTAM LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
J4Jan 10 20208:30 PMJUVENILEHoneywood HurricanesPERC
AC55Jan 11 20201:00 PMATOM GIRLS 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
LNX103Jan 12 20201:30 PMNOVICE LLWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
BR80Jan 12 20206:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Kincardine Kinucks HLPERC
LMS43Jan 13 20208:30 PMMIDGET LLMt. Forest RamsPERC
LBS5Jan 14 20206:30 PMBANTAM LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LAE18Jan 17 20206:30 PMATOM LLMinto Mad DogsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
Jan 18 20209:00 AMMINOR NOVICESeaforth StarsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAE25Jan 18 202011:45 AMATOM LLDrayton Defenders BlackPMD Arena
LPS1Jan 18 20201:30 PMPEEWEE LLBCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LNSE6Jan 19 202010:30 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 1Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAE80Jan 19 20203:00 PMATOM LLListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPS25Jan 19 20204:30 PMPEEWEE LLListowel Cyclones RedPERC
LBS36Jan 20 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLMinto Mad DogsPERC
Jan 21 20206:15 PMATOM GIRLS 'C'Wingham North Huron Westcast Community Complex
Jan 25 20209:00 AMMINOR NOVICEMitchell Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAE61Jan 25 202012:00 PMATOM LLHowick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
AC60Jan 25 20203:30 PMATOM GIRLS 'C'Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
LPS61Jan 25 20207:00 PMPEEWEE LLListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
NW9Jan 26 20203:15 PMNOVICE REPDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
BR93Jan 26 20206:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CPERC
LPS52Jan 27 20206:30 PMPEEWEE LLListowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LMS36Jan 27 20208:30 PMMIDGET LLMitchell MeteorsPERC
NW5Jan 31 20206:00 PMNOVICE REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersPERC
Feb 01 20209:00 AMMINOR NOVICEWallace SabresElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LMS27Feb 01 20206:00 PMMIDGET LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NW20Feb 01 20206:00 PMNOVICE REPSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LNSE8Feb 02 202012:30 PMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones RedElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LBS28Feb 03 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLSouth Bruce BladesPERC
NW8Feb 07 20206:00 PMNOVICE REPWallace SabresPERC
Feb 08 202011:30 AMMINOR NOVICEWingham North Huron Westcast Community Complex
LNSE19Feb 09 20208:30 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
Feb 13 20207:00 PMMINOR NOVICEWallace SabresWallace Community Centre
NW6Feb 14 20206:00 PMNOVICE REPDrayton DefendersPERC
LNSE7Feb 16 20201:30 PMNOVICE LLDrayton DefendersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LNSE2Feb 22 202010:00 AMNOVICE LLArthur VipersArthur
NW1Feb 22 202011:00 AMNOVICE REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LNSE10Feb 26 20207:30 PMNOVICE LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
NW7Feb 28 20206:00 PMNOVICE REPSeaforth StarsPERC
Feb 29 20209:00 AMMINOR NOVICEWingham Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
LNSE16Feb 29 20202:00 PMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LNSE5Mar 07 202011:00 AMNOVICE LLArthur VipersPERC
NW21Mar 08 202012:00 PMNOVICE REPWallace SabresWallace
Mar 14 20204:40 PMMINOR NOVICEMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 5:00 AM