Schedule & Results (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NX4Oct 18 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPDrayton DefendersPERC
LNX116Oct 20 201910:30 AMNOVICE LLHanover FalconsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
NX17Oct 25 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersPERC
NX23Oct 27 201912:00 PMNOVICE REPWallace SabresWallace
NX28Nov 01 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPGoderich SailorsPERC
LNX118Nov 02 201911:00 AMNOVICE LLMt. Forest RamsPERC
NX38Nov 03 20193:15 PMNOVICE REPDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX40Nov 08 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPWingham IronmenPERC
LNX95Nov 09 201911:00 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LNX114Nov 10 20193:30 PMNOVICE LLArthur VipersPERC
LNX81Nov 17 20192:00 PMNOVICE LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LNX122Nov 20 20197:30 PMNOVICE LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX60Nov 23 201911:15 AMNOVICE REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LNX129Nov 23 20191:00 PMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
NX69Nov 29 20196:00 PMNOVICE REPWallace SabresPERC
LNX115Nov 30 201911:00 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 1PERC
NX75Dec 01 20194:40 PMNOVICE REPMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LNX138Dec 08 20198:30 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LNX117Dec 15 20193:30 PMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones WhitePERC
NX97Dec 15 20193:30 PMNOVICE REPGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LNX112Dec 21 201911:00 AMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones RedPERC
NX106Dec 21 201912:30 PMNOVICE REPWingham IronmenWingham
LNX108Dec 28 201910:00 AMNOVICE LLArthur VipersArthur
NX115Jan 03 20206:00 PMNOVICE REPMitchell MeteorsPERC
LNX113Jan 05 202012:30 PMNOVICE LLDrayton DefendersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
J56Jan 11 20208:30 PMJUVENILESouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LNX103Jan 12 20201:30 PMNOVICE LLWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LAWE6Feb 21 20206:30 PMATOM LLHowick Hornets GoldElma-Logan Recreation Complex
AC55Feb 21 20206:30 PMATOM GIRLS 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
PGA09Feb 21 20207:30 PMPEEWEE REPMt. Forest RamsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
MB238Feb 21 20208:00 PMMIDGET GIRLS HLWilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
WJS2-1Feb 21 20208:30 PMJUVENILEHuron-Bruce BlizzardPERC
Feb 22 202010:00 AMATOM GIRLS 'C'St. Marys Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
LNSE2Feb 22 202010:00 AMNOVICE LLArthur VipersArthur
NW1Feb 22 202011:00 AMNOVICE REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
6yr old BlueFeb 22 202011:00 AMMITEListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Arena
5yr oldFeb 22 202011:00 AMMITESeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community
Feb 22 202011:00 AMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Huron HeatPERC
6yr old WhiteFeb 22 202011:00 AMMITESeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community
ALA04Feb 22 202011:00 AMATOM REPAEMHA Ice DogsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LPWS14Feb 22 20203:30 PMPEEWEE LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Feb 22 20203:30 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'South Huron South Huron
LNSE6Feb 23 202010:30 AMNOVICE LLWalkerton Capitals 1Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
WJS2-2Feb 23 20201:00 PMJUVENILEHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
Feb 23 20202:00 PMATOM GIRLS 'C'Stratford Rotary Complex - RBC
LPWS5Feb 23 20204:30 PMPEEWEE LLBCH Ice DogsPERC
Feb 23 20206:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'South Huron PERC
MB203Feb 23 20207:30 PMMIDGET GIRLS HLGrand River Mustangs 1PERC
LMMS10Feb 23 20208:30 PMMIDGET LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LAWE5Feb 24 20206:00 PMATOM LLArthur VipersPERC
LBE4Feb 24 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLDrayton DefendersPERC
LBMS7Feb 24 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLDrayton DefendersPERC
LMMS1Feb 24 20208:30 PMMIDGET LLGoderich SailorsPERC
LNSE10Feb 26 20207:30 PMNOVICE LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
MB200Feb 26 20208:00 PMMIDGET GIRLS HLGrand River Mustangs 2Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAWE1Feb 27 20207:00 PMATOM LLArthur VipersArthur
LBMS28Feb 27 20208:45 PMBANTAM LLWingham IronmenWingham
NW7Feb 28 20206:00 PMNOVICE REPSeaforth StarsPERC
MLB3Feb 28 20207:00 PMMIDGET REPBCH Ice Dogs AEPERC
WJS2-3Feb 28 20208:30 PMJUVENILEHuron-Bruce BlizzardPERC
5yr oldFeb 29 202010:00 AMMITEMinto Palmerston
Feb 29 202010:00 AMNOVICE LLListowel CyclonesPERC
6yr oldsFeb 29 202011:00 AMMITEMinto Harriston
Feb 29 202011:00 AMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Mitchell PERC
LAWE11Feb 29 202012:00 PMATOM LLHowick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
PGA02Feb 29 20201:00 PMPEEWEE REPArthur VipersArthur
LNSE16Feb 29 20202:00 PMNOVICE LLListowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LMMS7Feb 29 20204:00 PMMIDGET LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPWS11Feb 29 20205:30 PMPEEWEE LLListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
WJS2-4Mar 01 20201:00 PMJUVENILEHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
Mar 01 20203:15 PMATOM GIRLS 'C'St. Marys Pyramid Centre
LNSE7Mar 01 20203:30 PMNOVICE LLDrayton DefendersPERC
LPWS8Mar 01 20204:30 PMPEEWEE LLZurich ThunderPERC
LMMS4Mar 01 20205:30 PMMIDGET LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
Mar 01 20207:00 PMBANTAM GIRLS 'C'Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
LBMS23Mar 01 20208:00 PMBANTAM LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LBMS10Mar 02 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLWingham IronmenPERC
LMMS3Mar 02 20208:30 PMMIDGET LLMitchell MeteorsPERC
MB205Mar 04 20208:00 PMMIDGET GIRLS HLKitchener Lady Rangers BlueElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LMMS2Mar 05 20208:00 PMMIDGET LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAWE8Mar 06 20206:30 PMATOM LLSouth Bruce Blades WhiteElma-Logan Recreation Complex
PGA08Mar 06 20207:30 PMPEEWEE REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
6yr old BlueMar 07 20209:00 AMMITEMount Forest Mt. Forest & District Sports Complex
LNSE5Mar 07 202011:00 AMNOVICE LLArthur VipersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
ALA11Mar 07 20203:00 PMATOM REPShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NW20Mar 07 20204:00 PMNOVICE REPSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPWS18Mar 07 20204:00 PMPEEWEE LLZurich ThunderZurich
NW21Mar 08 202012:00 PMNOVICE REPWallace SabresWallace
LPWS7Mar 08 20204:30 PMPEEWEE LLMt. Forest RamsPERC
LBMS15Mar 08 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBE6Mar 08 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
MLB6Mar 08 20208:00 PMMIDGET REPMitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
MB218Mar 08 20208:00 PMMIDGET GIRLS HLGuelph Jr Gryphons BlackExhibition
LAWE7Mar 09 20206:00 PMATOM LLMinto Mad DogsPERC
LBMS8Mar 09 20207:00 PMBANTAM LLGoderich SailorsPERC
LBMS9Mar 11 20207:30 PMBANTAM LLMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LAWE14Mar 12 20206:30 PMATOM LLMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPWS1Mar 13 20206:30 PMPEEWEE LLBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
5yr oldMar 14 202010:00 AMMITEHowick PERC
6yr old BlueMar 14 202010:00 AMMITEHowick PERC
Mar 14 20204:40 PMMINOR NOVICEMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
LBMS1Mar 14 20205:00 PMBANTAM LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
6yr old WhiteMar 21 202010:00 AMMITEMinto PERC
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 7:09 PM