Schedule & Results (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
LLB-S-039Nov 26 20187:00 PMBantam LLSouth Bruce BladesPERC
LLP-SB-43Dec 03 20186:30 PMPeeWee LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Dec 10 20185:30 PMPeeWee RepSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community
LLM-S-067Dec 11 20187:40 PMMidget LLMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
Dec 13 20186:00 PMAtom Girls 'C'Upper Maitland Howick
NR-R-67Dec 13 20186:30 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
BR-B-37Dec 13 20188:30 PMBantam RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LLB-S-005Dec 14 20187:00 PMBantam LLArthur VipersArthur
LLP-SB-27Dec 14 20187:30 PMPeeWee LLSeaforth StarsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
Dec 14 20187:30 PMPeeWee RepSeaforth StarsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
MLL086Dec 14 20188:00 PMMidget Girls HLWilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
LLM-S-001Dec 14 20188:30 PMMidget LLArthur VipersArthur
NR-R-23Dec 15 20189:00 AMNovice RepGoderich SailorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
AR-2-09Dec 15 201810:00 AMAtom RepWingham IronmenElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLN-CS-11Dec 15 201811:00 AMNovice LLListowel Cyclones WhitePERC
LLA-E-04Dec 15 201811:00 AMAtom LLMinto Mad DogsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
Dec 15 201812:00 PMTykeWingham North Huron Westcast Community Complex
ARC34Dec 15 20181:00 PMAtom Girls 'C'Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
BLL64Dec 15 20187:30 PMBantam Girls HLWaterloo Ravens #1Rec Complex
MLL032Dec 15 20189:00 PMMidget Girls HLGrand River Mustangs 2Grand Valley
1Dec 16 20189:00 AMPeeWee LLBeetonArthur & Area Recreation Complex
MR32Dec 16 20181:00 PMMidget Girls 'C’Kincardine Kinucks CPERC
AR-2-43Dec 16 20182:15 PMAtom RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
BR44Dec 16 20182:15 PMBantam Girls 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CPERC
ARC40Dec 16 20182:45 PMAtom Girls 'C'Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
PR-3-11Dec 16 20185:30 PMPeeWee RepGoderich SailorsPERC
LLM-S-086Dec 16 20185:45 PMMidget LLMt. Forest Rams 1Mount Forest Sports
BR-B-23Dec 16 20187:00 PMBantam RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LLB-S-034Dec 17 20187:00 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsPERC
LLM-S-023Dec 17 20188:30 PMMidget LLMt. Forest Rams 2PERC
MR-C-20Dec 19 20187:30 PMMidget RepHanover Falcons AEElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLB-S-070Dec 20 20186:30 PMBantam LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
ARC13Dec 21 20186:30 PMAtom Girls 'C'TCDMHA Rebels CElma-Logan Recreation Complex
PR-3-37Dec 21 20186:30 PMPeeWee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
BR-B-12Dec 21 20187:00 PMBantam RepSouth Bruce BladesPERC
BR47Dec 21 20187:30 PMBantam Girls 'C'Wingham Ironmen CWingham
LLP-SB-20Dec 21 20187:30 PMPeeWee LLMt. Forest RamsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
MR-C-19Dec 21 20188:30 PMMidget RepDrayton DefendersPERC
5yr & 6yr White Dec 22 20189:00 AMMiteSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community
AR-2-16Dec 22 201810:00 AMAtom RepSeaforth StarsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
MR37Dec 22 201810:00 AMMidget Girls 'C’TCDMHA Rebels CMarkdale
LLN-CS-14Dec 22 201811:00 AMNovice LLBCH Ice DogsPERC
LLA-E-42Dec 22 20181:00 PMAtom LLListowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
NR-R-76Dec 22 20182:00 PMNovice RepWingham IronmenWingham
LLP-SC-22Dec 22 20184:00 PMPeeWee LLGoderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankGoderich MRC
LLM-S-019Dec 22 20186:30 PMMidget LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
Dec 23 20181:00 PMNovice LLDrayton Drayton Arena
MR38Dec 23 20181:00 PMMidget Girls 'C’Wingham Ironmen CPERC
LLP-SC-39Dec 23 20185:00 PMPeeWee LLWingham IronmenWingham
LLA-E-21Dec 23 20185:30 PMAtom LLHanover Falcons 1 KinsmenHanover P&H Centre
GBH5Dec 27 20182:00 PMBantam Girls HLWaterloo Ravens #3Grand River Arena
GBH10Dec 27 20189:00 PMBantam Girls HLAyr RocketsGrand River Arena
GBH12Dec 29 20187:00 PMBantam Girls HLCambridge Roadrunners #3Sportsworld Twin Pad
Game #1Dec 28 201812:30 PMMidget RepWest Grey Greenwood Arena
Game #2Dec 28 20186:30 PMMidget RepBelmont Greenwood Arena
LLA-E-73Dec 28 20186:45 PMAtom LLSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
5yr Blue & WhiteDec 29 20188:30 AMMiteBlyth/Brussels Brussels Morris Arena
NR-R-28Dec 29 20189:00 AMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
AR-2-03Dec 29 201812:30 PMAtom RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
Dec 29 201812:45 PMTykeSt. Marys Pyramid Centre
LLN-CS-37Dec 29 20181:00 PMNovice LLListowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
BR51Dec 29 20185:00 PMBantam Girls 'C'Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Dec 30 20181:00 PMMidget Girls 'C’Ilderton PERC
LLA-E-57Dec 30 20183:30 PMAtom LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
PR-3-15Dec 30 20185:30 PMPeeWee RepDrayton DefendersPERC
BR52Dec 30 20187:00 PMBantam Girls 'C'Walkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Jan 04 20196:00 PMTykeWallace SabresPERC
ARC42Jan 04 20196:30 PMAtom Girls 'C'Upper Maitland Mustangs CElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLB-S-098Jan 04 20198:00 PMBantam LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
MR-C-21Jan 04 20198:30 PMMidget RepListowel Cyclones AEPERC
6yr Blue & WhiteJan 05 20199:00 AMMiteMitchell PERC
Game #1Jan 05 201910:10 AMNovice RepCayuga StarsShallow Lake
LLA-E-85Jan 05 201910:45 AMAtom LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Game #2Jan 05 20192:30 PMNovice RepShallow Lake Shallow Lake
Game #3Jan 06 201912:20 PMNovice RepPlattsville Shallow Lake
PR-3-12Jan 06 20195:30 PMPeeWee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardPERC
LLB-S-035Jan 07 20197:00 PMBantam LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersPERC
LLM-S-028Jan 07 20198:30 PMMidget LLListowel CyclonesPERC
LLB-S-083Jan 08 20197:00 PMBantam LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LLM-S-022Jan 09 20197:30 PMMidget LLSeaforth StarsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
ARC31Jan 11 20196:30 PMAtom Girls 'C'Owen Sound Ice Hawks CElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLP-SB-25Jan 11 20197:30 PMPeeWee LLMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
Jan 12 20199:00 AMNovice RepMitchell Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLN-CS-09Jan 12 201911:00 AMNovice LLMitchell Meteors 1PERC
LLA-E-07Jan 12 201911:00 AMAtom LLDrayton DefendersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLP-SC-13Jan 12 20194:00 PMPeeWee LLGoderich Sailors 1 KinsmenGoderich MRC
LLB-S-011Jan 12 20195:00 PMBantam LLBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
BR65Jan 12 20195:45 PMBantam Girls 'C'Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
BR61Jan 13 20194:30 PMBantam Girls 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
LLB-S-117Jan 13 20196:15 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenWingham
LLB-S-032Jan 14 20197:00 PMBantam LLMinto Mad DogsPERC
LLM-S-058Jan 14 20199:15 PMMidget LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
ARC53Jan 15 20196:15 PMAtom Girls 'C'Wingham Sepoys CWingham
MR46Jan 18 20197:00 PMMidget Girls 'C’South Bruce Blades HLTeeswater Arena
LLP-SB-26Jan 18 20197:30 PMPeeWee LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
5yr Blue & 6yr BlueJan 19 20199:00 AMMiteSeaforth StarsPERC
LLA-E-06Jan 19 201911:00 AMAtom LLListowel Cyclones BlackElma-Logan Recreation Complex
Jan 19 201911:15 AMTykeBlyth/Brussels Blyth & District Community Centre
LLN-CS-69Jan 19 20194:00 PMNovice LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NR-R-06Jan 20 20193:30 PMNovice RepArthur VipersArthur
Jan 20 20194:30 PMTykeSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community
MR48Jan 20 20195:45 PMMidget Girls 'C’Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
LLB-S-031Jan 21 20197:00 PMBantam LLMitchell MeteorsPERC
ME10Jan 21 20197:45 PMMidget Girls 'C’Wingham Ironmen CWingham
LLM-S-029Jan 21 20198:30 PMMidget LLArthur VipersPERC
Jan 25 20196:00 PMTykeWingham PERC
ARC58Jan 25 20196:30 PMAtom Girls 'C'Saugeen Shores Storm CElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLP-SB-19Jan 25 20197:30 PMPeeWee LLDrayton DefendersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
NR-R-29Jan 26 20199:00 AMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
6yr Blue & WhiteJan 26 20199:15 AMMiteBlyth/Brussels Brussels Morris Arena
LLN-CS-12Jan 26 201911:00 AMNovice LLDrayton DefendersPERC
LLA-E-08Jan 26 201911:00 AMAtom LLHowick HornetsElma-Logan Recreation Complex
ARC59Jan 26 201912:00 PMAtom Girls 'C'TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
MR26Jan 26 20192:30 PMMidget Girls 'C’Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
MR50Jan 27 20191:00 PMMidget Girls 'C’Mt. Forest Rams CPERC
BR72Jan 27 20192:15 PMBantam Girls 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CPERC
NR-R-37Jan 27 20193:30 PMNovice RepDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
ARC61Jan 31 20197:00 PMAtom Girls 'C'Upper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
Jan 31 20197:00 PMTykeWallace SabresWallace Community Centre
LLB-S-055Jan 31 20197:30 PMBantam LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Feb 01 20197:30 PMPeeWee LLMitchell Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLM-S-097Feb 01 20199:30 PMMidget LLMt. Forest Rams 2Mount Forest Sports
NR-R-27Feb 02 20199:00 AMNovice RepDrayton DefendersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
LLA-E-05Feb 02 201911:00 AMAtom LLListowel Cyclones WhiteElma-Logan Recreation Complex
BR75Feb 02 20191:00 PMBantam Girls 'C'Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Feb 03 20191:00 PMMidget Girls 'C’Mitchell PERC
LLN-CS-45Feb 03 20192:30 PMNovice LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
Feb 03 20194:30 PMTykeSeaforth StarsSeaforth & District Community
Feb 08 20196:00 PMTykeArthur PERC
ARC62Feb 08 20196:30 PMAtom Girls 'C'Kincardine Kinucks CElma-Logan Recreation Complex
NR-R-26Feb 09 20199:00 AMNovice RepArthur VipersElma-Logan Recreation Complex
NR-R-01Feb 10 20191:30 PMNovice RepArthur VipersArthur
BR79Feb 10 20192:15 PMBantam Girls 'C'Saugeen Shores Storm CPERC
Feb 15 20196:00 PMTykeWingham PERC
MR58Feb 17 20191:00 PMMidget Girls 'C’South Bruce Blades CPERC
ARC70Feb 23 201910:00 AMAtom Girls 'C'West Grey Warriors CNormanby Arena
Mar 01 20196:00 PMTykeSeaforth StarsPERC
Mar 09 201911:45 AMTykeArthur Arthur & Area Recreation Complex
Mar 16 201912:00 PMTykeWingham North Huron Westcast Community Complex
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Tim Hortons
  • Terry Brown Carpentry
  • Boshart Industries
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 7:10 AM