Calendar (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 22, 2023-Feb 04, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
U15 GIRLS - B.A.D Tournament
U13 GIRLS - BAD Tournament
U13 LL - Minto Mad Dogs Tournament
U13 GIRLS
10:30 AM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
U13 LL
12:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks Superheat 2
U15 GIRLS
12:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush
U11 LL
2:00 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen Yellow
Wingham [LU11S104]
U21
2:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [RU21S70]
U13 GIRLS
3:45 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
U11 GIRLS
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U7-1 & U7-2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [RU11W2]
U13 LL
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades White
U13 Rep
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey
U15 LL
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U6
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 GIRLS
5:30 PM
@ Huron Heat C
Blyth [U11DIV1-06]
U13 GIRLS
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7-1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9-2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U9-1
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams T2
PERC [U9B2L2]
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
PERC [LU15S27]
U13 Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U21
8:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [RU21S15]
U6
8:00 AM
vs. Mid-Huron Huskies
U13 LL
8:00 AM
@ Minto
Palmerston [Game #1]
U7-1
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
U7-2
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
U11 LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9-1
10:00 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades T3
U8
10:00 AM
@ Seaforth Stars
U9-2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
PERC [RU11W12]
U13 Rep
11:30 AM
@ Blyth/Brussels
U13 LL
12:00 PM
@ South Huron
Palmerston [Game #2]
U21
4:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
U13 GIRLS
5:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush C
Memorial [U13DIV1-05]
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
U9-2 - Tyler Lopers Tournamanet
U11 LL
3:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors White
Goderich MRC [LU11S37]
U9-1
3:15 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [U9B2L56]
U15 LL
4:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
U11 GIRLS
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 GIRLS
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U15 GIRLS
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
PERC [U15DIV1-03]
U13 LL
6:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
PERC [LU13W19]
U13 Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Blyth/Brussels
U15 LL
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U8
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM
vs. Mid-Huron Huskies 2
U13 LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U6
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 GIRLS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL
6:30 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2
Seaforth Arena [LU13W86]
U13 GIRLS
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
U15 GIRLS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7-1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9-2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9-1
5:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades T3
U7-2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 GIRLS
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
PERC [LU15S24]
U13 Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U21
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U5 & U6
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
9:00 AM
@ Twin Centre
U7-2
9:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
All Teams
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Goalie Clinic
U11 LL
10:00 AM
vs. Zurich Thunder
PERC [LU11S17]
U11 Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U7-1
11:00 AM
@ Wallace Sabres
U9-2
11:00 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen Yellow
U9-1
12:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen Blue
Wingham [U9B2L87]
U13 GIRLS
12:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [U13DIV1-28]
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 28, 2023 at 6:38 PM