Organization Calendar (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
ATOM REP - Lucan Tournament
ATOM GIRLS 'C' - Mitchell Girls Tournament
PEEWEE REP - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournamnet - https://stgeorgegenerals.ca/Tournaments/1421/
CPMHA Picture Days (10/23/19-10/24/19)
NOVICE LL
10:30 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons
PEEWEE LL
4:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
PERC [LPS22]
JUVENILE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS HL
9:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
WERC (2) [MLL060]
ATOM LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
PERC [LMS42]
PEEWEE REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM LL
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
MINOR NOVICE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MIDGET GIRLS HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
5 yr old
MITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
6 yr old
ATOM REP
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ATOM GIRLS 'C'
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
PERC [NX17]
ATOM LL
6:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
MIDGET REP
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
PERC [MB12]
BANTAM GIRLS 'C'
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE REP
8:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
JUVENILE
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
PERC [J8]
PRE-MITE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
MITE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
5 yr old
MITE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
6 yr old
ATOM GIRLS 'C'
10:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
NOVICE LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
ATOM REP
12:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [AB1]
ATOM LL
2:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [LAE115]
BANTAM GIRLS 'C'
3:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
PEEWEE LL
4:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
NOVICE REP
12:00 PM
@ Wallace Sabres
Wallace [NX23]
NOVICE LL
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
1:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Southampton [LPN112]
JUVENILE
4:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
PEEWEE REP
4:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [PB50]
ATOM REP
4:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
MIDGET REP
6:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [MB2]
BANTAM GIRLS 'C'
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
PERC [BE04]
MIDGET GIRLS HL
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
PERC [MLL020]
ATOM LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ATOM GIRLS 'C'
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
BANTAM LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
8:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
PERC [LMS35]
PEEWEE REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
MINOR NOVICE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM GIRLS 'C'
7:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
MIDGET GIRLS HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
5 yr old
MITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
6 yr old
MIDGET LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ATOM GIRLS 'C'
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
PERC [NX28]
ATOM LL
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
MIDGET REP
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
PERC [MB13]
PEEWEE REP
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
BANTAM GIRLS 'C'
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
PRE-MITE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
MITE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
5 yr old
MITE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
6 yr old
ATOM GIRLS 'C'
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
ATOM REP
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
NOVICE LL
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
PERC [LNX118]
ATOM LL
12:20 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2
BANTAM LL
5:10 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
JUVENILE
8:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 3:49 PM