Elma-Logan Recreation Complex, Venues (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Midget Girls 'C’
W (4-0)
2:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades HL
[MR20]
Bantam Girls 'C'
W (2-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals C
[BR24]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Blyth/Brussels
[Hockey Days]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls 'C’
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Mite
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
PeeWee Rep
L (1-4)
8:30 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[PR-3-10]
Bantam Girls HL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
L (1-4)
11:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LLA-E-02]
All Teams
12:00 PM-11:00 PM
No Ice, Tournament
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls 'C’
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Mite
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Sepoys C
[ARC27]
PeeWee LL
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLP-SB-21]
Bantam Girls HL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
02030405060708
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
[MLL019]
Mite
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[BR-B-16]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LLP-SB-24]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (5-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[NR-R-24]
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[AR-2-12]
Atom LL
L (0-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2 Black
[LLA-E-01]
09101112131415
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls 'C’
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Mite
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLP-SB-27]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[NR-R-23]
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[AR-2-09]
Atom LL
11:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLA-E-04]
16171819202122
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls 'C’
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons AE
[MR-C-20]
Mite
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
[ARC13]
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLP-SB-20]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[AR-2-16]
23242526272829
Mite
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[NR-R-28]
Bantam Girls HL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls 'C’
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Mite
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs C
[ARC42]
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls 'C’
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLM-S-022]
Mite
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls 'C'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls 'C'
6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
[ARC31]
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLP-SB-25]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Mitchell
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLA-E-07]
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Atwood Lions
  • D&D Automation Inc
  • Terry Brown Carpentry
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex
, Monkton, ON  N0K 1P0
  • Current Season

    17 - 23 - 4
  • All-Time

    160 - 168 - 33
Other Home Venues
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 7:10 AM