Player Statistics, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
14Joel DF301618340.531.1330
3Jacob HF291618340.551.176
6Jaxon GF271812300.671.1150
2Dakota LF27620260.220.9629
5Holden SF28812200.290.7152
12Derek ED30910190.300.6346
7Nathan EF23107170.430.7436
18Darcy KD3059140.170.476
9Boyd KD303690.100.3098
13Darnell F (AP)F245270.210.2928
17Joel D (AP)F183470.170.398
15Dylan TD263470.120.2784
4Nick M (AP)F203360.150.30
16Seth KD252350.080.2058
10Bobby LF41230.250.75
1Tyler L (AP)G25
30Sven M (AP)G8

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1Tyler L (AP)259113
30Sven M (AP)8421
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 6:18 AM