Record Details, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000040408184040818
Regular Season8620432782242225168446552
Playoff422015225230212294503644
Overall1284058491749451652912134109114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE211091121017442111615
Belmont 000000101016101016
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE11001011100202200121
Drayton Defenders32101193012111562222224
Hanover Falcons AE110065100111210176
Huron-Bruce Blizzard110032110064220096
Listowel Cyclones000000101045101045
Listowel Cyclones AE110053101024211077
Mitchell Meteors AE1010471010162020513
TCDMHA Rebels101059202081030301319
Twin Centre 000000101013101013
Walkerton Capitals AE1100521100532200105
West Grey 000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110020110020
Central Huron CC000000100133100133
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex22001280000002200128
Greenwood Arena00000020203102020310
Hanover P&H Centre 000000100111100111
Hensall Arena000000110041110041
Lucknow Arena000000110064110064
Markdale00000020208102020810
Mitchell Arena000000101016101016
PERC106404641000000106404641
PMD Arena 0000003012111530121115
St. Clements Arena000000101013101013
Steve Kerr Complex000000101024101024
Steve Kerr Memorial Arena000000101045101045
Walkerton000000110053110053
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 7:31 AM