Record Details, ATOM LL, 2019-2020 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211025211025
Regular Season908116669270165518215132121
Playoff413010124211181283412824
Overall131111267815591367228620262150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers20205820204124040920
Drayton Defenders Black10103710101102020417
Drayton Defenders Orange101009000000101009
Hanover Falcons 110102100000001010210
Hanover Falcons 200000010101111010111
Howick Hornets Gold101003210174311177
Listowel Cyclones000000110010110010
Listowel Cyclones Red101012000000101012
Listowel Cyclones White10101101010062020116
Minto Mad Dogs21019322001334301226
Mitchell 000000101015101015
Mt. Forest Rams10101160000001010116
South Bruce Blades White1010262110673120813
Walkerton Capitals 2000000101018101018
West Grey Warriors 1101024000000101024
West Grey Warriors 2000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000020204122020412
Clifford000000110063110063
Durham CC000000101016101016
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex1009116711010151101011776
Hanover P&H Centre 00000010101111010111
Howick Community Cen000000210174210174
Palmerston Arena000000110070110070
PERC31201070000003120107
PMD Arena 00000010101101010110
Steve Kerr Complex000000101006101006
Steve Kerr Memorial Arena000000110010110010
Teeswater Arena 000000211067211067
Walkerton000000101018101018
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 4:18 AM