Record Details, Atom LL, 2018-2019 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111000000100111
Regular Season83411524816112221641022746
Playoff431012553201429630267
Overall13652283013481262426101335454
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders1010081010152020113
Goderich Sailors101004211021312025
Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen000000101025101025
Hanover Falcons 2 Black101005000000101005
Howick Hornets22001011100703300171
Listowel Cyclones100111000000100111
Listowel Cyclones Black101004100111201115
Listowel Cyclones White220062202013422075
Minto Mad Dogs100100101014201114
Mt. Forest Rams22001012200914400192
South Bruce Blades000000101012101012
Walkerton Capitals000000101012101012
West Grey Warriors101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex136522830000000136522830
Goderich MRC000000211021211021
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101025101025
Harriston CC000000101014101014
Howick Community Cen000000110070110070
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101012101012
Mount Forest Sports 000000220091220091
PMD Arena 000000101015101015
Steve Kerr Complex000000302124302124
Walkerton000000101012101012
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 17, 2022 at 10:34 PM