Record Details, Novice LL, 2018-2019 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000060604516060451
Regular Season8161104480716361611321680
Playoff412169422010483411613
Overall122821653182151209130423336144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs101016000000101016
Drayton Defenders2200952101714301166
Grand Valley 00000010101111010111
Listowel Cyclones Black10100101010122020112
Listowel Cyclones White1010031010172020110
Minto Mad Dogs201135211033412168
Mitchell 00000010101141010114
Mitchell Meteors 110100710100102020017
Mitchell Meteors 21010061010182020114
Mount Forest 000000101029101029
Mt. Forest Rams201124202024403148
New Hamburg 00000010100111010011
Owen Sound 000000101003101003
Seaforth Stars000000101003101003
South Bruce Blades000000101003101003
Zurich Thunder101017101012202029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex10101710101142020221
Grand Valley & District Community Centre00000020201222020122
Harriston CC000000211033211033
Mitchell Arena00000020201182020118
Mount Forest Sports 000000202024202024
Mt. Forest & District Sports Complex00000030302153030215
PERC112721546000000112721546
PMD Arena 000000210171210171
Seaforth Arena000000101003101003
Steve Kerr Complex000000202029202029
Zurich000000101012101012
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 7:38 AM