Record Details, Midget LL, 2017-2018 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10103731203174130624
Regular Season94503339961239311810627270
Playoff40409134130142181702334
Overall14410045591686256693012162101128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1100531100742200127
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders11007511009522001610
Erin 00000021102102110210
Goderich Sailors20204921108641301215
Listowel Cyclones110041110041220082
Lorne Park 000000101017101017
Minto Mad Dogs110053100144210197
Mitchell 101037000000101037
Mitchell Meteors2020392011694031918
Mt. Forest Rams20206921103104130919
Seaforth Stars1010351010192020414
Walkerton Capitals 21010231100832110106
West Grey Warriors101035110031211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110095110095
Central Huron CC000000110074110074
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex20204620116940311015
Erin Arena00000031203173120317
Goderich MRC000000211086211086
Harriston CC000000100144100144
Listowel Arena000000110041110041
Mount Forest Sports 00000021103102110310
Normanby Arena000000110031110031
PERC124804153000000124804153
Seaforth Arena000000101019101019
Teeswater Arena 000000110083110083
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Parks Livestock of Canada LP (John Nicholson)
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 2:15 AM