Record Details, Bantam LL, 2017-2018 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000005230112752301127
Regular Season10352344410460385920711272103
Playoff65102712550028111110105523
Overall16862615620119077973619152138153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1010281010272020415
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders220083220011744001910
Cayuga Stars000000110043110043
Drayton Defenders1010181010252020313
Goderich Sailors100155000000100155
Kincardine 000000101018101018
Listowel Cyclones2200154220015644003010
Lucknow Sepoys1010351010682020913
Minto Mad Dogs220014122001144400255
Mitchell Meteors1010351010492020714
Mount Forest 000000101008101008
Mt. Forest Rams000000101029101029
Ripley Wolves000000101009101009
Saugeen Shores Storm211045110052321097
Shelburne Wolves000000110031110031
South Bruce Blades101018000000101018
TCDMHA 000000101037101037
Zurich Thunder2101542200844301138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur & Area Recreation Complex00000031206163120616
Blyth000000110075110075
Brussels000000110042110042
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex135624351000000135624351
Hanover00000021105112110511
Harriston CC000000110074110074
Hensall Arena000000101027101027
Lucknow Arena000000101068101068
Mitchell Arena000000101049101049
Mount Forest Sports 000000101029101029
Palmerston Arena000000110040110040
PERC33001850000003300185
PMD Arena 000000101025101025
Ripley000000101009101009
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110052110052
Steve Kerr Complex00000022001562200156
Zurich000000220084220084
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 11:00 PM