Record Details, Novice LL, 2017-2018 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110071110071
Regular Season8071741808011461601511887
Playoff422099413071683501625
Overall122911650132110256325420141113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron Com101026000000101026
BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire101001000000101001
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black211056101023312079
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy000000101025101025
Drayton 000000110071110071
Goderich Sailors2011351010073021312
Lucknow Sepoys000000101024101024
Mitchell Meteors 11010171010172020214
Mitchell Meteors 2101001310100142020027
Ripley Wolves000000101025101025
Seaforth Stars101002101013202015
Wingham Ironmen Blue 1110021211046321067
Wingham Ironmen Gold 21010342020483030712
Zurich Thunder101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000202048202048
Drayton Arena000000110071110071
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex1018114481010014111911462
Lucknow Arena000000101024101024
Memorial000000101007101007
Mitchell Arena000000101017101017
PERC211022000000211022
Ripley000000101025101025
Seaforth Arena000000101013101013
Wingham00000041308144130814
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Conway Furniture
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 4:52 PM