Record Details, Bantam Girls, 2015-2016 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110050000000110050
Regular Season11191836111915392221821375
Playoff411268413041182421019
Overall16310319441521219503152242894
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 100133000000100133
Bluewater 20202920200144040223
Blyth/Brussels 000000101015101015
Ingersol 101015101014202029
Mitchell 3111473111446222811
Sarnia 2020071010043030011
South Huron 2110233120395230512
South Point 3030192020075050116
St. Thomas 100111202003302114
Woolwich 110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Morris Arena000000101015101015
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex110050211033321083
Gemini Sportsplex000000101008101008
Huron Park000000101005101005
Ingersoll000000101014101014
Leamington Recreation Complex000000101005101005
Mitchell & District Arena000000100111100111
PERC15210314440000001521031444
Sarnia Arena & Community Centre000000101004101004
South Huron000000101004101004
St. Thomas Memorial Arena000000101001101001
St. Thomas Timken Arena000000101002101002
Stephen Township Arena000000110030110030
West Middlesex Memorial Centre 000000101006101006
Wheatley Area Arena 000000101002101002
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 9:57 PM