Record Details, Atom Girls, 2015-2016 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1044220241036123292071034353
Overall1044220241036123292071034353
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #2000000101027101027
Cambridge Roadrunners Black101002101003202005
Cambridge Roadrunners White110021000000110021
Grand River Mustangs 1110032101001211033
Grand River Mustangs 2101015101014202029
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #1000000110061110061
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #2000000110061110061
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue000000110042110042
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red101013000000101013
Kitchener Lady Rangers White101012000000101012
Stratford Aces000000101013101013
Waterloo Ravens #1100133101015201148
Waterloo Ravens #2110031000000110031
Waterloo Ravens #3110032100122210154
Wilmot Wolverines100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex110021000000110021
Exhibition00000022001222200122
Fergus (B)000000202015202015
Moses Springer000000100122100122
NDCC000000101027101027
PERC9342182300000093421823
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101015101015
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101013101013
Sports Park (South)000000101003101003
The Aud (Cardillo)000000110042110042
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 28, 2023 at 5:29 PM