Record Details, Juvenile, 2015-2016 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000006141183161411831
Regular Season7601329761041171412117326
Playoff53112414312011984313523
Overall12912562316871705728178312680
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110020110042220062
Beverly Bandits000000101039101039
Honeywood Hurricanes1100641100632200127
Mooretown 000000110052110052
Newcastle Stars000000101035101035
Ripley Wolves110050110043220093
Schomberg Red Wings000000101037101037
Seaforth Stars3300236220018555004111
South Bruce Blades4112810303061071421420
TCDMHA Rebels1100411100622200103
Walkerton 000000100133100133
Walkerton Capitals1100821100812200163
Woolwich 000000101015101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110042110042
Chatsworth Arena 000000110062110062
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex110082000000110082
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000202047202047
Mildmay-Carrick00000031119103111910
Mooretown00000030309213030921
North Dufferin CC000000110063110063
PERC118124821000000118124821
Ripley000000110043110043
Seaforth Arena00000022001852200185
Teeswater Arena 000000101023101023
Walkerton000000110081110081
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 10:21 PM