Record Details, Midget LL, 2015-2016 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133000000100133
Regular Season10271355710190205320316155110
Playoff422020184040142982603447
Overall154925878141130348229522292160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1010561010162020612
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101012101006202018
Goderich Sailors220014821107843102116
Howick Hornets101006101023202029
Listowel Cyclones302191220202850411120
Lucknow Sepoys1010371010162020413
Minto Mad Dogs21101114202081741301931
Mt. Forest Rams201111122020101640312128
South Bruce Blades110031101023211054
Wingham Ironmen10101101010192020219
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000101006101006
Central Huron CC000000101016101016
Clifford000000101047101047
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex110031000000110031
Goderich MRC000000211078211078
Harriston CC00000010104121010412
Howick Community Cen000000101023101023
Listowel Arena000000202028202028
Lucknow Arena000000101016101016
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101023101023
Mount Forest Sports 000000101069101069
Palmerston Arena000000101045101045
PERC143925577000000143925577
Wingham000000101019101019
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, April 20, 2021 at 1:33 PM