Record Details, Bantam LL, 2015-2016 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000007520241775202417
Regular Season10550492610811522320136110149
Playoff5221242353201618105414041
Overall15771734922165192583723122165107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 11100701100712200141
BCH Ice Dogs 220117821106541211313
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110042110042220084
Collingwood 000000101026101026
Dorchester 000000101013101013
Goderich Sailors2110882110101442201822
Lincoln 000000110043110043
Listowel Cyclones2200227220011344003310
Lucknow Sepoys110030100133210163
Minto Mad Dogs101013110062211075
Mitchell Meteors20204822008542201213
Oro Thunder000000110053110053
South Bruce Blades11001001100702200170
Stayner 000000110020110020
Waterloo Wolves000000110051110051
West Grey 000000110051110051
Wingham Ironmen202071321106641301319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110042110042
Central Huron CC000000211094211094
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex157717349110043168717752
Fleming Memorial Arena00000043101274310127
Goderich MRC000000110075110075
Hanover0000003210121032101210
Harriston CC000000110062110062
Hensall Arena000000110042110042
Listowel Arena00000022001132200113
Lucknow Arena000000100133100133
Memorial000000101039101039
Mitchell Arena000000110042110042
Teeswater Arena 000000110070110070
Wingham000000211066211066
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 5:33 AM