Record Details, PeeWee LL, 2015-2016 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000070706387070638
Regular Season9252174685212326177734072
Playoff41306124130151982602131
Overall133822358196121448332920367141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1010232110693120812
Blyth/Brussels 000000101019101019
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders211022101023312045
Drayton Defenders10100111010082020019
Goderich 000000101014101014
Goderich Sailors 1101017000000101017
Goderich Sailors 2101019000000101019
Howick Hornets100133100133200266
Lambton Shores000000101013101013
Listowel Cyclones1100521100702200122
Lucknow Sepoys1010291010152020314
Minto Mad Dogs100111110031210142
Mitchell 000000101008101008
Mitchell Meteors000000101019101019
Ripley 000000101023101023
Ripley Wolves2110481010373120715
Seaforth Stars000000110042110042
West Grey 000000101006101006
Zurich Thunder1010232200933210116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000101023101023
Brussels Morris Arena000000101019101019
Central Huron CC000000211069211069
Durham000000202029202029
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex133822358101008143922366
Goderich Memorial000000101015101015
Harriston CC000000110031110031
Howick Community Cen000000100133100133
Listowel Arena000000110070110070
Maitland Recreation Complex000000202027202027
Mitchell Arena000000101019101019
PMD Arena 000000101008101008
Ripley000000101037101037
Seaforth Arena000000110042110042
Zurich000000220093220093
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 28, 2023 at 5:38 PM