Record Details, Novice LL, 2015-2016 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200823210141354102215
Regular Season9531353782512035177825572
Playoff3300131031207864202018
Overall1410315649145814156281511297105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 12101652020374121912
BCH Ice Dogs 2000000101015101015
BCH Ice Dogs 31010381010182020416
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders000000110051110051
Goderich Sailors000000101008101008
Howick 10102110000001010211
Listowel Cyclones110010110063220073
Lucknow Sepoys101012000000101012
Minto 00000021108102110810
Mitchell Meteors22007420205742201211
Ripley Wolves110054000000110054
Seaforth Stars22001551001443201199
Wingham Ironmen2200961100313300127
Zurich Thunder1100741100522200126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110051110051
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex106313637101023116413840
Hensall Arena00000040405204040520
Listowel Memorial Arena000000110063110063
Memorial000000101008101008
Mitchell Arena000000101034101034
Palmerston00000021108102110810
PERC4400201200000044002012
Seaforth Arena000000100144100144
Wingham000000110031110031
Zurich000000110052110052
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 2:23 PM