Central Perth Minor Hockey

Come watch the first place Listowel Cyclones take on the Waterloo Siskins in a GOJHL battle on

Central Perth Minor Hockey Night Friday, January 27th at the Listowel Memorial Arena.  Click on the link below for all the info.

CPMHA Listowel Cyclones Hockey Night
_______________________________________________

Amalgamation Vote

On April 4, 2017 at 7:00pm at the PERC in Milverton, there will be a final vote to approve/disapprove the formal amalgamation of Milverton and Elma-Logan Minor hockey associations as the Central Perth Minor Hockey Association.

Please click here to submit any concerns/questions that you may have about the process or organizational issues.

Information sessions to review your concerns/questions will be help at both centers in the upcoming months, dates and times are to be determined, watch for more info on the website.

News ArchiveLatest News
Submitted By Jerry Smith on Monday, November 14, 2016 (275 views)
ELMIRA POULTRY FUNDRAISER INSTRUCTIONS

Elmira Poultry
Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
Tyke - Wallace Fun Days
Bantam Girls LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LLB-S-120]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
7:40 PM
@ Howick
Wallace [Game #2]
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
PERC [OJ-DDD-PB3]
PeeWee LL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
All Teams
8:00 AM-12:00 PM
No Ice @ PERC
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen 3 White
Bantam Rep
10:00 AM
@ Wingham
Atom Rep
10:30 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [OA-DD-PA4]
Atom LL
11:00 AM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LLA-W-097]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
Midget Girls 'C'
11:30 AM
@ Chatsworth
PeeWee Girls LL
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
PERC [PLLA205]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [NR-R-50]
Bantam Girls LL
4:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons #1
Exhibition [BLLB213]
Tyke
1:10 PM
@ Minto
Wallace [Game #3]
Midget Girls 'C'
1:30 PM
@ Stratford
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
PERC [OA-DD-PA5]
Juvenile
3:00 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [OJ-DDD-PB4]
Midget Rep
3:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Girls 'C'
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
PeeWee Girls LL
3:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Activa (Alumni) [PLLA207]
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
PERC [LLP-S-106]
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
PERC [LLM-S-044]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls 'C'
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:45 PM
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [LLB-S-125]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 20, 2017 at 11:02 AM