PERC, Venues (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
All Teams
1:00 PM-4:00 PM
No Ice, Sr Drives Game
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLB-S-039]
Midget LL
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LLM-S-029]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[WB-L-10]
Midget Rep
L (3-8)
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[WM-L-A05]
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
5yr Blue
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (6-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLN-CS-12]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Midget Girls 'C’
W (7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[MR50]
Bantam Girls HL
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Midget Girls HL
L (3-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[O-AT-DD-PE1]
Bantam LL
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLB-S-031]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
6yr Blue & White
Mite
W (1-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Arthur
[5yr White]
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
03040506070809
Midget Girls 'C’
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Bantam Girls 'C'
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[WP-G-S03]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
5yr Blue & white
Mite
W (1-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Brussels
[6yr Blue & White]
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (3-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LPN-WS7]
10111213141516
Midget Girls 'C’
L (1-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucknow/Wingham 86'ers
Bantam Girls 'C'
L (0-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[BR79]
Bantam Girls HL
W (2-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Midget Girls HL
L (0-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[WB-L-12]
Novice LL
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LPN-WS9]
Bantam LL
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPB-MS08]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Mite
W (1-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Blyth/Brussels
[5yr Blue & White]
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
T (1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPN-WS8]
17181920212223
Midget Girls 'C’
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
[MR58]
Bantam Girls 'C'
T (0-0)
2:15 PM
vs. St. Marys
Bantam Girls HL
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Midget Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LPP-SS07]
Bantam Girls 'C'
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WM-L-A07]
Mite
W (1-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Drayton
[6yr Blue & White]
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Midget Girls 'C’
W (2-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[MR32]
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[O-ADD-Q2-5]
Bantam Girls HL
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Midget Girls HL
T (0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 1
PeeWee Rep
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[WP-G-S02]
Bantam LL
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LPB-MS06]
Midget LL
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LPM-WS06]
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Bantam Rep
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[WB-L-11]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mite
W (1-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Mitchell
[5yr Blue & White]
Mite
W (1-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Mitchell
[6yr Blue & White]
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Midget Girls 'C’
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Bantam Girls 'C'
L (0-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam Girls HL
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland
Midget Girls HL
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
PeeWee Rep
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[WP-G-S01]
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[WA-G-B04]
Bantam LL
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LPB-MS05]
PeeWee LL
L (0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Queensland, Australia
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Queensland, Australia
Bantam LL
W (7-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Queensland, Australia
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[WB-L-09]
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[WM-L-A06]
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Mixed Teams
Pre-Mite
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
PERC
40 Temperance Street , Milverton, ON  N0K 1M0
  • Current Season

    60 - 66 - 15
  • All-Time

    191 - 245 - 55
Other Home Venues
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 10:30 AM