Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2018-2019 (Central Perth Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season80808558080116816016019123
Playoff5140112351401328102802451
Overall1311201978131120249626224043174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE101023101034202057
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders202031220202144040526
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1010271010172020314
Drayton Defenders2020311211081141301122
Hanover Falcons10102510101102020315
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1010091010292020218
Listowel Cyclones AE110042101016211058
Minto Mad Dogs1010061010362020312
South Bruce Blades10101710102122020319
West Grey Warriors1010061010162020112
Wingham Ironmen101021010100112020221
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels00000020202142020214
Central Huron CC000000101034101034
Elma-Logan Recreation Complex20202190000002020219
Hanover P&H Centre 00000010101101010110
Harriston CC000000101036101036
Lucknow Arena000000101029101029
Mildmay Carrick Recr00000010102121010212
Normanby Arena000000101016101016
PERC11110017590000001111001759
PMD Arena 00000021108112110811
Steve Kerr Complex000000101016101016
Wiarton Arena000000101017101017
Wingham00000010100111010011
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centralperthminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 1:26 PM